Chauffeured transfers in Digne-les-Bains · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Digne-les-Bains with the fare shown first
Digne-les-Bains arranges pre-booked transfers in Digne-les-Bains (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Digne-les-Bains, each with its page
- Gîte du domaine de la Clappefrom €42.0824 min
- Mezel CPZoufrom €44.6420 min
- Domaine De Prefaissalfrom €49.1222 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Digne-les-Bains requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Digne-les-Bains and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Digne-les-Bains
€42.08
the cheapest route
24 min
Barrême → Gîte du domaine de la Clappe
Prices by route
Guide prices in Digne-les-Bains, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Barrême → Gîte du domaine de la Clappe17.8 km · 24 min€42.08from
- Barrême → Mezel CPZou20.4 km · 20 min€44.64from
- Barrême → Domaine De Prefaissal22.7 km · 22 min€49.12from
- Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban → GOLF RESORT de Digne-les-Bains23.1 km · 25 min€50.96from
- Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban → Centre Hospitalier de Digne-les-Bains23.7 km · 26 min€52.32from
- Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban → Digne les Bains - Golf de Digne24.7 km · 28 min€54.72from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barrême → Gîte du domaine de la Clappe | 17.8 km | 24 min | €42.08 | See details |
| Barrême → Mezel CPZou | 20.4 km | 20 min | €44.64 | See details |
| Barrême → Domaine De Prefaissal | 22.7 km | 22 min | €49.12 | See details |
| Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban → GOLF RESORT de Digne-les-Bains | 23.1 km | 25 min | €50.96 | See details |
| Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban → Centre Hospitalier de Digne-les-Bains | 23.7 km | 26 min | €52.32 | See details |
| Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban → Digne les Bains - Golf de Digne | 24.7 km | 28 min | €54.72 | See details |
Where we take you in Digne-les-Bains
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Barrême
from €42.08Station
04330 Barrême, France
See prices and book →Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban
from €50.96Station
04160 Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban
See prices and book →Digne les Bains - Golf de Digne
from €54.72Station
04000 Digne-les-Bains
See prices and book →Digne-les-Bains
from €61.60Station
25 Av. François Cuzin, 04000 Digne-les-Bains
See prices and book →Mezel CPZou
from €44.64Station
04270 Mézel, France
See prices and book →Plan d'eau des Ferréols
from €57.44Station
04000 Digne-les-Bains, France
See prices and book →Audika - Audioprothésiste Digne-les-bains
from €62.00Hospital
18 Bd Gassendi, 04000 Digne-les-Bains
See prices and book →Centre de Jour Adultes
from €63.36Hospital
11 Rue Alphonse Richard, 04000 Digne-les-Bains
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier de Digne-les-Bains
from €52.32Hospital
Quartier, 04000 Digne-les-Bains
See prices and book →Centre Médico - Psychologique Infantile
from €62.48Hospital
04000 Digne-les-Bains, France
See prices and book →Centre Médico Psychologique
from €63.36Hospital
Rue Alphonse Richard, 04000 Digne-les-Bains
See prices and book →Centre Médico-Scolaire
from €63.20Hospital
Immeuble La Source, Rue du Trelus, 04000 Digne-les-Bains
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Digne-les-Bains?
In Digne-les-Bains and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Digne-les-Bains centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Digne-les-BainsDrive with Digne-les-Bains in Digne-les-Bains
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Digne-les-Bains?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Digne-les-Bains?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Digne-les-Bains?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Digne-les-Bains, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car